Rhodiola rosea.Rosavin.Salidroside.Narrative History,Function,Uses and Application of Rhodiola rosea.Rhodiola Rosea Extract.

article content dotArticle Content:

How Search engine think about Rosavin.

Rhodiola Rosea Extract.INCI Name Rhodiola Rosea Root Extract EINECS ELINCS No 306-819-2 CAS 97404-52-9 Salidroside 10338-51-9 Rosavin 84954 -92 -7 Siberian Rhodiola Rosea Root Extract,Rhodiola extract,Rhodiola rosea ethanol extract,golden root photo picture image rosavin is the herb rhodiola rosea
 rosavin is an adaptogen that comes from the polar artic regions of eastern siberia
 rosavin is a phytochemical that comes from a plant called rhodiola rosea
 rosavin is the primary active compound that helps the body shed unwanted fat
 rosavin is responsible for lipase activation
 rosavin is a phytochemical comes from rhodiola ros www
 rosavin is a phytochemical comes from rhodiola ros;
 rosavin is essential for lipase activation and fatty acid mobilization
 rosavin is the constituent

Last PageNext Page

Reference:

citations1.Rhodiola rosea.Rosavin.Salidroside.Narrative History,Function,Uses and Application of Rhodiola rosea.Rhodiola Rosea Extract.

last edit date:6th,May.2009.