Cucumber.

article content dot Contents:

applications dot Basic Botanical Info of Cucumber.

Cucumber Extract INCI Name 89998-01-6 EINECS ELINCS No 289-738-4 Fresh cucumber extract Popular Cucumber Extract strong moisturizing anti-inflammatory skin tightening soothing effect photo picture image Cucumber...
 Kingdom: Plantae
 Division: Magnoliophyta
 Class: Magnoliopsida
 Order: Cucurbitales
 Family: Cucurbitaceae
 Genus: Cucumis
 Species: sativus

Last PageNext Page

reference dot Reference:

citations 1.Cucumber.
To Top

last edit date:12th,Feb.2010.

product dot Available Product
Cucumber Extract.
introduction dot Brief Introduction
dotarrowt1 Name:Cucumber Extract.
 Serie No:P032
 Specifications:10:1 TLC.
 INCI Name:CUCUMIS SATIVUS EXTRACT
 EINECS/ELINCS No.:289-738-4
 CAS:89998-01-6
 Chem/IUPAC Name:Cucumis Sativus Extract is an extract of the fruit of the cucumber, Cucumis sativus, Cucurbitaceae
conditions dot Supplying Conditions
 Cucumber Extract INCI Name 89998-01-6 EINECS ELINCS No 289-738-4 Fresh cucumber extract Popular Cucumber Extract strong moisturizing anti-inflammatory skin tightening soothing effect photo picture image
 product showing  purchase inquiry  Dowload PDF Vendor Sheet  Dowload Word Vendor Sheet 
correlative dot Correlative Products
arrowitemtri1 Root Extract
arrowitemtri1 Root Extract
arrowitemtri1 Root Extract
vote dot Vote